Partidos de tenis hoy en TV

Hoy miércoles, 24 de abril

Mutua Madrid Open WTA

1ª Ronda Pista Manolo Santana
J. Bouzas Maneiro
vs.
P. Badosa
Jéssica Bouzas Maneiro
11:00
Paula Badosa
RTVE Play TDP Movistar Ellas #V WTA TV
1ª Ronda Pista 3
Zhu Lin
vs.
V. Jiménez
Zhu Lin
11:00
Victoria Jiménez
RTVE Play WTA TV
1ª Ronda Pista 5
S. Stephens
vs.
M. Trevisan
Sloane Stephens
11:00
Martina Trevisan
RTVE Play WTA TV
1ª Ronda Pista 5
S. Zhang
vs.
S. Rogers
Shuai Zhang
No antes de
12:30
Shelby Rogers
RTVE Play WTA TV
1ª Ronda Pista 7
S. Sorribes
vs.
B. Pera
Sara Sorribes
No antes de
12:30
Bernarda Pera
RTVE Play WTA TV
1ª Ronda Pista Arantxa Sanchez
N. Osaka
vs.
G. Minnen
Naomi Osaka
No antes de
13:00
Greet Minnen
RTVE Play WTA TV
1ª Ronda Pista 3
D. Vekić
vs.
L. Siegemund
Donna Vekić
No antes de
13:00
Laura Siegemund
RTVE Play WTA TV
1ª Ronda Pista 5
M. Linette
vs.
E. Cocciaretto
Magda Linette
No antes de
14:00
Elisabetta Cocciaretto
RTVE Play WTA TV
1ª Ronda Pista Arantxa Sanchez
E. Raducanu
vs.
M. Lourdes Carlé
Emma Raducanu
No antes de
14:30
María Lourdes Carlé
RTVE Play WTA TV
1ª Ronda Pista 3
H. Dart
vs.
C. Bucșa
Harriet Dart
No antes de
14:30
Cristina Bucșa
RTVE Play WTA TV
1ª Ronda Pista 5
M. Fręch
vs.
J. Cristian
Magdalena Fręch
No antes de
15:30
Jaqueline Cristian
RTVE Play WTA TV
1ª Ronda Pista Manolo Santana
S. Errani
vs.
C. Wozniacki
Sara Errani
No antes de
17:00
Caroline Wozniacki
RTVE Play WTA TV
1ª Ronda Pista 5
H. Baptiste
vs.
D. Saville
Hailey Baptiste
No antes de
17:00
Daria Saville
RTVE Play WTA TV
1ª Ronda Pista Arantxa Sanchez
M. Andreeva
vs.
T. Townsend
Mirra Andreeva
No antes de
19:00
Taylor Townsend
RTVE Play WTA TV

Mutua Madrid Open ATP

1ª Ronda Pista Arantxa Sanchez
J. Munar
vs.
N. Borges
Jaume Munar
11:00
Nuno Borges
RTVE Play Tennis TV
1ª Ronda Pista 4
A. Vukic
vs.
T. Daniel
Aleksandar Vukic
11:00
Taro Daniel
RTVE Play Tennis TV
1ª Ronda Pista Manolo Santana
D. Altmaier
vs.
M. Landaluce
Daniel Altmaier
No antes de
12:30
Martín Landaluce
RTVE Play TDP M+ Deportes Tennis TV
1ª Ronda Pista 4
A. Rinderknech
vs.
A. Shevchenko
Arthur Rinderknech
No antes de
12:30
Alexander Shevchenko
RTVE Play Tennis TV
1ª Ronda Pista Manolo Santana
L. Darderi
vs.
G. Monfils
Luciano Darderi
No antes de
14:00
Gael Monfils
RTVE Play TDP M+ Deportes Tennis TV
1ª Ronda Pista 4
A. Karatsev
vs.
F. Marozsán
Aslan Karatsev
No antes de
14:00
Fábián Marozsán
RTVE Play Tennis TV
1ª Ronda Pista Arantxa Sanchez
T. Kokkinakis
vs.
J. Draper
Thanasi Kokkinakis
No antes de
16:00
Jack Draper
RTVE Play Tennis TV
1ª Ronda Pista 3
B. Coric
vs.
B. Hassan
Borna Coric
No antes de
16:00
Benjamin Hassan
RTVE Play Tennis TV
1ª Ronda Pista 4
B. Van de Zandschulp
vs.
C. Eubanks
Botic Van de Zandschulp
No antes de
16:00
Christopher Eubanks
RTVE Play Tennis TV
1ª Ronda Pista 3
L. Klein
vs.
P. Llamas Ruiz
Lukáš Klein
No antes de
17:30
Pablo Llamas Ruiz
RTVE Play Tennis TV
1ª Ronda Pista 4
C. Moutet
vs.
Shang Juncheng
Corentin Moutet
No antes de
17:30
Shang Juncheng
RTVE Play Tennis TV
1ª Ronda Pista Manolo Santana
F. Díaz Acosta
vs.
D. Shapovalov
Facundo Díaz Acosta
No antes de
18:30
Denis Shapovalov
RTVE Play TDP M+ Deportes Tennis TV

miércoles 8 de mayo

Internazionali BNL d'Italia ATP

1º Ronda
Pendiente
de confirmar
M+ Deportes Tennis TV

Internazionali BNL D´Italia WTA

1º Ronda
Pendiente
de confirmar
TDP DAZN WTA TV

domingo 19 de mayo

Lyon Open Parc Auvergne-Rhone-Alpes

1º Ronda
Pendiente
de confirmar
Tennis TV

Gonet Geneva Open

1º Ronda
Pendiente
de confirmar
Tennis TV

lunes 20 de mayo

Internationaux de Strasbourg WTA

1º Ronda
Pendiente
de confirmar
TDP DAZN WTA TV

domingo 26 de mayo

Roland Garros

1º Ronda
Pendiente
de confirmar
Eurosport Eurosport Player